Flights

Departures Arrivals Departures - schedules Arrivals - schedules Charter flights Air tickets Carriers

Arrivals - schedules

Bergen - Szczecin

From To Departure Arrival Flight duration Flight number Flight days Airplane Carrier Buy ticket Hotel
2019-03-31 2019-10-23 09:10 10:55 1h 45min W6 2152 Wed, Sun Airbus
A320
Wizz Buy ticket
Book

Copenhagen - Szczecin

From To Departure Arrival Flight duration Flight number Flight days Airplane Carrier Buy ticket Hotel
2019-08-19 2019-10-24 08:25 09:25 1h SK 2757 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu ATR
72
SAS Buy ticket
Book
2019-08-23 2019-10-25 11:00 12:00 1h SK 2757 Fri ATR
72
SAS Buy ticket
Book

Cracow - Szczecin

From To Departure Arrival Flight duration Flight number Flight days Airplane Carrier Buy ticket Hotel
2019-04-04 2019-10-31 07:20 08:35 1h 15min FR 9507 Thu Boeing
737-800
Ryanair Buy ticket
Book
2019-04-06 2019-10-26 12:25 13:40 1h 15min FR 9507 Sat Boeing
737-800
Ryanair Buy ticket
Book
2019-04-02 2019-10-29 20:40 21:55 1h 15min FR 9507 Tue Boeing
737-800
Ryanair Buy ticket
Book

Dublin - Szczecin

From To Departure Arrival Flight duration Flight number Flight days Airplane Carrier Buy ticket Hotel
2019-04-01 2019-10-21 18:10 21:35 2h 20min FR 5322 Mon Boeing
737-800
Ryanair Buy ticket
Book
2019-04-05 2019-10-25 19:00 22:25 2h 20min FR 5322 Fri Boeing
737-800
Ryanair Buy ticket
Book

Liverpool - Szczecin

From To Departure Arrival Flight duration Flight number Flight days Airplane Carrier Buy ticket Hotel
2019-04-04 2019-10-24 06:20 09:25 2h 05min FR7111 Thu Boeing
737-800
Ryanair Buy ticket
Book
2019-04-07 2019-10-20 06:45 09:50 2h 05min FR7111 Sun Boeing
737-800
Ryanair Buy ticket
Book

London Stansted - Szczecin

From To Departure Arrival Flight duration Flight number Flight days Airplane Carrier Buy ticket Hotel
2019-04-05 2019-10-25 18:10 21:05 1h 55min FR 2466 Fri Boeing
737-800
Ryanair Buy ticket
Book
2019-04-01 2019-10-21 18:40 21:35 1h 55min FR 2466 Mon Boeing
737-800
Ryanair Buy ticket
Book
2019-04-09 2019-10-22 18:50 21:45 1h 55min FR 2466 Tue Boeing
737-800
Ryanair Buy ticket
Book
2019-04-03 2019-10-26 19:00 21:55 1h 55min FR 2466 Wed, Thu, Sat Boeing
737-800
Ryanair Buy ticket
Book
2019-04-07 2019-10-20 19:20 22:15 1h 55min FR 2466 Sun Boeing
737-800
Ryanair Buy ticket
Book

Oslo Gardermoen - Szczecin

From To Departure Arrival Flight duration Flight number Flight days Airplane Carrier Buy ticket Hotel
2019-10-29 2019-12-17 08:40 10:10 1h 30min DY 1014 Tue Boeing
737-800
Norwegian Buy ticket
Book
2019-12-31 2020-03-24 08:40 10:10 1h 30min DY 1014 Tue Boeing
737-800
Norwegian Buy ticket
Book
2019-11-02 2020-03-28 15:20 16:50 1h 30min DY 1014 Sat Boeing
737-800
Norwegian Buy ticket
Book

Oslo Torp - Szczecin

From To Departure Arrival Flight duration Flight number Flight days Airplane Carrier Buy ticket Hotel
2019-09-17 2019-10-26 08:40 10:05 1h 25min W6 2160 Tue, Thu, Sat Boeing
737-800
Wizz Buy ticket
Book
2019-04-02 2019-09-14 08:45 10:10 1h 25min W6 2160 Tue, Thu, Sat Airbus
A320
Wizz Buy ticket
Book

Stavanger - Szczecin

From To Departure Arrival Flight duration Flight number Flight days Airplane Carrier Buy ticket Hotel
2019-03-31 2019-10-23 08:25 10:00 1h 35min W6 2156 Wed, Sun Airbus
A320
Wizz Buy ticket
Book

Warsaw - Szczecin

From To Departure Arrival Flight duration Flight number Flight days Airplane Carrier Buy ticket Hotel
2019-04-01 2019-10-26 07:15 08:25 1h 10min LO 3931 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat Bombardier
Q400
LOT Buy ticket
Book
2019-04-01 2019-10-27 13:20 14:30 1h 10min LO 3933 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Bombardier
Q400
LOT Buy ticket
Book
2019-04-01 2019-10-25 19:25 20:35 1h 10min LO 3935 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun Bombardier
Q400
LOT Buy ticket
Book
2019-07-01 2019-09-01 23:00 00:10 1h 10min LO 3937 Mon, Tue, Thu, Sun Bombardier
Q400
LOT Buy ticket
Book
2019-09-03 2019-10-27 23:00 00:10 1h 10min LO 3937 Mon, Tue, Thu, Sun Bombardier
Q400
LOT Buy ticket
Book
LiveZilla Live Chat Software